Accepted Teams

   
Under 12 Girls Super GroupUnder 12 Boys Super GroupUnder 13 Girls Super Group
CENTERCOURT FC 06 GREEN 06 NPL Blue FC Copa Academy G05 Black
Crew 06 Pre-ECNL Jigs Liverpool GPS MA 05G Elite Red
Cruijff Match Fit Academy FC 2006 Heat NJ Elite '05/'05
FC Copa Academy G06 Black Passaic cheetahs Penn Alliance Select 05F
NJ Fire Queens City FC Rochester Rhinos Elite FC
Phoenix 2006 Shrub Oak Athletic Wolfpack Sta-musc 2005g Npl
Under 13 Girls Premier GroupUnder 13 Boys Super GroupUnder 13 Boys Premier Group
FC Westchester Armour Girls 05 GPS MA 05B Elite White Boys 2005
Haddonfield SC 05 United Match Fit Academy FC 2005 Heat Future Soccer Academy 05b
Parsippany SC Academy 2005G Blue Titans Red Gps MA State Elite 05 Boys
Sta Morris United SC 2005g Edp  Ironbound SC Super Eagles
   Syracuse Development Academy Syracuse Develop
   W. BARCELONA B05
Under 14 Girls Super GroupUnder 14 Girls Premier GroupUnder 14 Boys Super Group
04G grey FC Copa Academy G04 Black Arsenal
Beekman Fire Elite Liverpool Boys 2004
GPS MA 04G Elite White SUSA FC G04 GPS MA 04B Elite White
STA MUSC 2004G NPL  Match Fit Academy FC Ecnl 04
   NJ Elite Cobras
   PDA Hibernian Fire
   STA MUSC 04 NPL
   Syracuse Development Academy 04
Under 14 Boys Premier GroupUnder 15 Girls Super GroupUnder 15 Girls Premier Group
Draxler FC Berna Legacy 03g Black Force
GPS MA 04B Elite Blue FC Copa Academy G03 Black G 03/04 Harrison Hornets
Long Island Premier FC '04b GPS MA 03G Elite Red GPS MA 03G Elite White
Peekskill Santos 04 NJ Elite '03/'03 Hamilton Elite FC Pride
STA MUSC 04B EDP Parsippany SC Academy 2003G Blue Jersey South FC Galaxy
United Lions STA MUSC 2003G NPL Manhattan SC 03G Charge NPL
   NJ Rush 2003 Grey
   Pda Shore Surf
   Southeast SC 2003 Girls
   STA MUSC 2003G EDP
Under 15 Boys Super GroupUnder 15 Boys Premier GroupUnder 16 Girls Super Group
Black Watch Premier Boys 2003 AYSO Westchester United Ossining Cameroons FC Copa Academy G02 Black
FC Copa Academy B03 Black Eastern FC Storm 2003 NPL GPS MA 02G Elite Red
Newark 2003 Green Gunners NJ Elite Fusion
PDA Hibernian Larsson One7 Academy 03B Rochester Futbol Club
   Southeast Ssc 02 Girls
   STA MUSC 02G NPL
Under 16 Girls Premier GroupUnder 16 Boys Super GroupUnder 16 Boys Premier Group
02G South PSV 02 Academy Asa Liverpool Fciaa MD Academy 02
GPS MA 02G Elite White Black Watch Premier 02B Eastern FC Blast 2002 Premier
Mount Laurel United Pride Empire Niagara Elite Eastern FC Gladiators 2002 NPL
SUSA G03 NPL FC Copa Academy B02 Black GPS MA Elite Blue 02 Boys
  Met Oval Academy U16 J.A.Ecuador Academy
  Newark 2002 Green Long Island Premier FC
  PDA Kaka White Princeton FC Boca
  West-Mont United SA - Premier Blue Suarez
   Union SC Spartans
   West-Mont United SA - Premier White
Under 17 Girls Super GroupUnder 17 Girls Premier GroupUnder 17 Boys Super Group
FC Copa Academy G01 Black Denville Premier Lightning FC Copa Academy B01 Black
GPS MA 01G Elite Red Gold 01/02 Ironbound SC 01 Red Elite
MUFC 2001G Premier GPS MA 01G Elite White Millstone United Eagles
STA Morris United NPL 01 Spurs 01G South Newark 2001 Green
Watchung Hills NJ Elite Flames  Parsippany NPL 01
   PDA Rossi
   STA MUSC 01B NPL
Under 17 Boys Premier GroupUnder 19 Girls Super GroupUnder 19 Boys Super Group
2001 Black Chaos Boys 00/01
Bloomfield BSC XI GPS MA Elite Red 00 Girls One7 Academy 99B
East Ramapo Soccer Arsenals Mount Laurel United Magic (NJ) PDA Rooney
Eastern FC Real 2001 NPL  Rebels
Gps MA Central Elite Phantoms 2001 Boys  
Passaic Red Sharks 01  
SAC Premier 01B White  
White Plains Youth Soccer Academy 01  
Under 19 Boys Premier Group  
Eastern FC Spartans 1999 NPL  
GoalQuest Roma  
Juventus Elite 00  
Legends  
One7 Academy 99B Premier  
Sons of Christ FC  
© 2018 SincSports   |   Privacy Policy