Teams by Division

Under 13 Girls Super Group

TeamUSA Rank
Arsenal Colorado Academy 05
CO #12
Bayside FC 05 NPL
RI #1
BUSA 05 ECNL
AL #1
FC Stars 05 NPL
MA #2
Fever United 05 Penn
TX #2
Hawaii Rush 05
HI #2
Rochester Rhinos Elite FC
NY #1
SLSC Cosmos 05 Elite
OK #2

Under 13 Girls Premier Group

TeamUSA Rank
Apple Valley Storm
CA #39
Elgin Pumas 05
IL #23
GPS Savannah Elite 05/06
SC #9
Haddonfield SC 05 United
NJ #19
PBG Predators 05 White
FL #42
Rev SC 05 Academy Black
MN #6
TX Challenge 05
TX #50
Woodbury 05 Blue
MN #3

Under 13 Boys Super Group

TeamUSA Rank
05 Wake FC Blue
NC #7
Eclipse Black 05
IL #5
FC Hawaii 05 Red
HI #1
HFC Thunder 05 Navy
MS #2
Manhattan SC Freedom
NY #6
Pateadores 05 Yl-Blk
CA #2
Sacramento United 05 Red
CA #8
Sporting Arkansas 05 Premier
AR #1
Sporting Omaha 05 Elite
NE #1
STA MUSC 05 NPL
NJ #3
TSC Hurricane 05 Umelo
OK #5
Wenatchee FC Sitio 05
WA #1

Under 13 Boys Premier Group

TeamUSA Rank
Brevard SA Elite-
CT Rush Elite 05
CT #8
Deportivo Juniors 05
IL #28
FC Stars of MA 05 NPL
MA #7
GPS Elite Charlotte 05/06
SC #9
GPS ME Phoenix 05 Elite
ME #1
Ironbound SC Super Eagles
NJ #2
Ohio Premier Green
OH #8
SDU Chelsea
SD #0
SLSC Cosmos 05 Stockwell
OK #8

Under 14 Girls Super Group

TeamUSA Rank
Alabama FC 04 ECNL
AL #2
AUFC 04
VA #36
Oklahoma Celtic 04
OK #1
Pittsburgh Riverhounds
PA #18
South 04 ECNL II
CA #15
South Shore Select 04 AP
MA #2
STA MUSC 04 NPL
NJ #15
SUSA FC 04
NY #9

Under 14 Girls Premier Group

TeamUSA Rank
Clermont FC Academy Select 04
FL #24
Houston Dash 04 PA South
TX #6
NEFC BBA 04 South Elite
RI #1
San Diego Force FC 04 A. Ocampo
CA #18
Sting TCL Composite 04
TX #3
Westminster Afc 04g Orange
CO #3

Under 14 Boys Super Group

TeamUSA Rank
Arkansas Comets FC 04 Premier
AR #1
Baton Rouge SC 04 Black
LA #3
Bayside FC 04 NPL
RI #2
Columbus East FC Team 1
OH #10
Downtown LA SC 04 NPL
CA #104
FC Somers Arsenal
NY #6
GPS Elite Charlotte 04
SC #1
Houston Dynamo Youth Woodlands 04PA-
Ironbound SC Barca
NJ #9
MFC 04 Boca Jrs
CA #20
NY Stars Premier Galaxy
NY #1
SLSC Cosmos 04 Elite
OK #3

Under 14 Boys Premier Group

TeamUSA Rank
Athletic Futbol Club 04
CA #111
FC Premier 04 Forzi
TX #49
FPSC Fury 04 Black
WA #17
GPS NH 04 NPL
NH #2
Long Island Premier FC 04
NY #20
Lou Fusz SC Phillips Red
MO #9
Mayas FC 04
IL #7
One7 Academy 04B
NC #51
Pachuca Dragons 04
MD #7
TBU ECNL 04
FL #16
Tonka United SA 04 Blue
MN #10
Western United Pioneers FC 04 NPL
MA #1

Under 15 Girls Super Group

TeamUSA Rank
Chicago Rush 03 Select
IL #14
Indie Chicas FC 03
ID #2
Massapequa SC Fury
NY #0
NEFC BBA 03 West Elite
MA #3
STA MUSC 03 NPL
NJ #18
Sting TCL Composite 03
TX #4
White Bear Sambas 03 Elite
MN #2
WSA 03 Blue
OK #4

Under 15 Girls Premier Group

TeamUSA Rank
GPS ME Phoenix 03 Elite
ME #1
GPS NH 03 NPL
NH #1
J Petrov Academy 03
FL #9
Manhattan SC 03 Charge NPL
NY #21
TX Challenge 03
TX #13
Vienna Phoenix 03
VA #10
West Coast SC Kaos
CA #40
Woodbury 03 Blue
MN #0

Under 15 Boys Super Group

TeamUSA Rank
03 Wake FC Blue
NC #5
Black Watch Premier 03
NY #6
Boston Bolts 03 ECNL
MA #17
Columbus East FC 03
OH #11
CV Leon 03 Green
CA #20
Hawaii Rush 03
HI #2
Massapequa SC NPL 03
NY #8
Minneapolis United 03 Elite XI-
MYS Sporting CT
CT #6
Oklahoma Celtic 03
OK #8
STA MUSC 03 NPL
NJ #6
Tahuichi FC 03 Red
CA #35

Under 15 Boys Premier Group

TeamUSA Rank
Den of Lions SC Gunners
NJ #8
Deportivo Juniors 03
IL #13
Elgin Pumas Gold
IL #34
GPS ME Phoenix 03 Elite
ME #2
GPS OR 03
OR #3
I-10 Futbol Alliance 03
FL #37
Lonestar 03 Red SA
TX #74
SJSC Nevada United 03 Red
NV #3

Under 16 Girls Super Group

TeamUSA Rank
Bayside FC 02 NPL
RI #2
Cleveland Cobra SC 02
OH #6
LNSC Eclipse Elite
NC #3
NEFC BBA 02 NS ELITE
MA #3
Sting TCL Composite 02
TX #9
Vision Academy 02
CA #9

Under 16 Girls Premier Group

TeamUSA Rank
Ambassadors FC 02
OH #46
FPSC Fury 02 Black
WA #22
Houston Dash South 02 PA
TX #16
Mount Laurel United Pride
NJ #26
NEFC BBA 02 WC Elite
NH #1
Oklahoma Celtic 02
OK #7
Real CO Edge Select 02
CO #8
VSA 02 NPL Academy
VA #23

Under 16 Boys Super Group

TeamUSA Rank
California Odyssey SC 02BR1 Shahrokhi
CA #16
CESC 02 Strikers
FL #5
De Anza 02 Academy II
CA #21
Eclipse Elite Black 02
IL #1
Empire Niagara Elite
NY #15
GPS MA 02 Elite Red
MA #2
Hawaii Rush 02
HI #2
Houston Dynamo Youth South 02 PA
TX #0
Ironbound 02 Fever
NJ #7
Minneapolis United Elite XI
MN #3
Ohio Premier Green
OH #0
Pittsburgh Riverhounds Academy
PA #9
River Premier 02
OR #3
SA City 02 Red
TX #19
SLSC Cosmos Elite
OK #2
West-Mont United SA - Premier Blue
PA #11

Under 16 Boys Premier Group

TeamUSA Rank
FC Cardinals - Mancity 02
NC #35
GPS Charleston 02
SC #0
Natomas United FC ATLAS 02
CA #145
Princeton FC Boca
NJ #12
SDor Barca 02 Elite
VA #37
SDU Crew
SD #1
South Suburban SA 02/03
IL #36
Y16 International 02
IN #23

Under 17 Girls Super Group

TeamUSA Rank
DFC 01 NPL
CA #24
NY Surf 01 Academy LI
NY #13
Oklahoma Celtic 01
OK #1
PDA Spurs 01 South
NJ #0
Seacoast United NH 01 NPL
NH #1
South Shore Select 01 AP
MA #2
STN NorthPenn 01
PA #14
Watchung Hills NJ Elite Flames
NJ #3

Under 17 Boys Super Group

TeamUSA Rank
AHFC 01 Elite-
California Odyssey SC 01
CA #48
Central Illinois United 01
IL #5
CWS 02/01 Aguilitas
WA #4
Eclipse Black 01
IL #37
HSC Bulls 01 Academy
HI #1
Inter Development Futbol 01
NC #15
Lonestar 01 Black SA West
TX #61
Met Oval 01
NY #10
Millstone United Eagles
NJ #4
Minnesota TwinStars Academy Elite
MN #3
NEFC 01 NPL
MA #4
Oklahoma Celtic 01
OK #2
SJEB Rush 01 Academy
NJ #5

Under 17 Boys Premier Group

TeamUSA Rank
AC Connecticut 01
CT #3
Apple Valley SC Storm Elite
CA #49
FPSC Fury 01 Black
WA #9
GPS ENCU 01-
GPS NH 01 NPL
NH #1
One7 Academy 01B
NC #36
Sporting STL Navy
MO #12
Valencia CF 01 Black
NY #21

Under 19 Girls Super Group

TeamUSA Rank
B'Elite Player Development SC Chaos
NJ #10
CR Burgundy Rapids
NC #6
Dynamos 00/99-
Elite SC NPL-
NEFC BBA 00 South Elite
RI #1
Rio Rapids 00
NM #1
Space Coast United Storm 99 Travel
FL #4
TSCH Bolding 00/99-

Under 19 Boys Super Group

TeamUSA Rank
Colorado Storm North 00 Select
CO #3
FC Florida Prep Academy 99
FL #5
GPS MA 99 Elite White
MA #0
GPS NH 00 NPL
NH #1
Olympiacos Chicago 99 Red
IL #3
STA MUSC 00 NPL
NJ #8
TFA S E La Barca-
XLR8
NC #7

Under 19 Boys Premier Group

TeamUSA Rank
Eastern FC Spartans 1999 NPL
NY #4
Fargo Warriors
ND #1
Houston Dynamo Pre-Academy 00/99
TX #0
One7 Academy 99
NC #12
SA United 00 Riasa
TX #2
SDU Copa
SD #0
Seacoast United ME 00/99 NPL
ME #2
South Suburban SA 99
IL #4
TC Rockers
OH #0
WSA 99 White
OK #1
© 2019 SincSports   |   Privacy Policy